L14-Ziegenhain
Ergebnisliste vom: 24.09.2011 - Ziegenhainer Auelauf 2011 | |||||||
3 km | |||||||
|
Name,Vorname | Jhg. | Verein | AK | AKm | AKw | Endzeit |
1 | Dewitz, Paul | 97 | Döbelner SC | mSch14 | 1 | 00:11:46 | |
2 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | mSch14 | 2 | 00:11:52 | |
3 | Kretzschmar, Felix | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | mSch15 | 3 | 00:12:13 | |
4 | Häußler, Norman | 97 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | mSch14 | 4 | 00:13:01 | |
5 | Lochmann, Richard | 93 | FFW Ziegenhain | mJug | 1 | 00:13:03 | |
6 | Rühle, Nico | 0 | TSV BW Gröditz | mSch11 | 5 | 00:13:12 | |
7 | Walther, Max | 99 | 1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990 | mSch12 | 6 | 00:13:27 | |
8 | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | wSch13 | 1 | 00:13:29 | |
9 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSch10 | 7 | 00:13:39 | |
10 | Hempel, Pascal | 99 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSch12 | 8 | 00:13:46 | |
11 | Walther, Michael | 69 | Nössige | M40 | 1 | 00:13:48 | |
12 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TUS Coswig 1920 | W55 | 1 | 00:13:49 | |
13 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | 0 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | wSch11 | 2 | 00:14:11 | |
14 | Krause, Nathanael | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSch12 | 9 | 00:14:19 | |
15 | Lantzsch, Theo | 99 | Lok Nossen | mSch12 | 10 | 00:14:20 | |
16 | Matthes, Bernd | 41 | Meißen | M70 | 1 | 00:14:29 | |
16 | Eckelmann, Konrad | 57 | Ziegenhain | M50 | 1 | 00:14:29 | |
18 | Hofmann, Jamie | 0 | mSch11 | 11 | 00:14:33 | ||
19 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | M75+ | 1 | 00:14:38 | |
20 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | mSch 9 | 12 | 00:14:39 | |
21 | Berner, Falk | 0 | SV Ziegenhain | mSch11 | 13 | 00:15:04 | |
22 | Graf, Jessica | 99 | Dr. Eberle Schule Nossen | wSch12 | 3 | 00:15:08 | |
23 | Locke, Jonas | 2 | SV Deutschenbora | mSch 9 | 14 | 00:15:10 | |
24 | Schmidtgen, Tim | 99 | Fortuna Leuben | mSch12 | 15 | 00:15:19 | |
24 | Erdmann, Robin | 97 | Fortuna Leuben | mSch14 | 15 | 00:15:19 | |
26 | Aßmann, Thomas | 88 | M20 | 1 | 00:15:28 | ||
27 | Barthel, Nicodemus | 0 | MS Lommatzsch | mSch11 | 17 | 00:15:37 | |
28 | Seifert, Fritz | 4 | Leuben | mSch 7 | 18 | 00:15:39 | |
28 | Lochmann, Wilhelm | 2 | GS Raußlitz | mSch 9 | 18 | 00:15:39 | |
30 | Seifert, Desiree | 99 | Leuben | wSch12 | 4 | 00:15:40 | |
31 | Walther, Franz | 3 | Nössige | mSch 8 | 20 | 00:15:41 | |
32 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | wSch13 | 5 | 00:15:42 | |
33 | Thiel, Celina | 1 | Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain | wSch10 | 6 | 00:15:44 | |
34 | Borgwardt, Philip | 99 | MS Lommatzsch | mSch12 | 21 | 00:15:45 | |
35 | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | M70 | 2 | 00:15:53 | |
36 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | M70 | 3 | 00:16:04 | |
37 | Blasius, Antonia | 96 | TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz | wSch15 | 7 | 00:16:05 | |
38 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | W60 | 1 | 00:16:06 | |
39 | Müller, Oliver | 73 | M35 | 1 | 00:16:11 | ||
40 | Müller, Vanessa | 2 | wSch 9 | 8 | 00:16:12 | ||
41 | Voigth, Sebastian | 4 | mSch 7 | 22 | 00:16:14 | ||
42 | Siebenlist, Marc | 2 | Fortuna Leuben | mSch 9 | 23 | 00:16:15 | |
43 | Hempel, Calvin | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSch 8 | 24 | 00:16:17 | |
44 | Siebenlist, Daniel | 75 | Fortuna Leuben | M35 | 2 | 00:16:24 | |
45 | Otto, Benjamin | 2 | SV Deutschenbora | mSch 9 | 25 | 00:16:26 | |
46 | Tasche, Juliane | 97 | ESV Lok Riesa | wSch14 | 9 | 00:16:46 | |
47 | Locke, Vanessa | 99 | wSch12 | 10 | 00:16:52 | ||
48 | Fischer, Philipp | 0 | Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain | mSch11 | 26 | 00:16:57 | |
49 | Töpfer, Alissa | 2 | GS Raußlitz | wSch 9 | 11 | 00:17:04 | |
50 | Siebenlist, Eric | 99 | Fortuna Leuben | mSch12 | 27 | 00:17:08 | |
51 | Hesse, Steffi | 70 | W40 | 1 | 00:17:13 | ||
52 | Krüger, Alice | 0 | MS Lommatzsch | wSch11 | 12 | 00:17:48 | |
53 | Oster, Leon | 99 | Fortuna Leuben | mSch12 | 28 | 00:17:49 | |
54 | Hofmann, Jens | 66 | M45 | 1 | 00:17:50 | ||
55 | Weckbrod, Paul | 2 | mSch 9 | 29 | 00:18:17 | ||
56 | Hofmann, Bonnie | 96 | wSch15 | 13 | 00:18:20 | ||
57 | Schröter, Nicole | 87 | W20 | 1 | 00:18:22 | ||
58 | Barthel, Nathanael | 0 | Grundschule Meißen | mSch11 | 30 | 00:18:24 | |
59 | Adam, Moritz | 4 | GS Raußlitz | mSch 7 | 31 | 00:18:25 | |
60 | Lochmann, Anemone | 63 | W45 | 1 | 00:18:26 | ||
61 | Fischer, Tim | 0 | TuS Weinböhla | mSch11 | 32 | 00:18:28 | |
62 | Berner, Elli | 0 | SV Ziegenhain | wSch11 | 14 | 00:18:31 | |
63 | Krüger, Emilie | 2 | GS Raußlitz | wSch 9 | 15 | 00:18:32 | |
64 | Berner, Luise | 98 | SV Ziegenhain | wSch13 | 16 | 00:18:33 | |
65 | Otremba, Gerlinde | 55 | SC Riesa | W55 | 2 | 00:18:54 | |
66 | Brendel, Erik | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | mSch10 | 33 | 00:18:59 | |
67 | Janke, Niklas | 2 | Feuerwehr Ziegenhain | mSch 9 | 34 | 00:19:20 | |
68 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRL-Verein | M75+ | 2 | 00:19:36 | |
69 | Lantzsch, Lukas | 1 | GS Raußlitz | mSch10 | 35 | 00:20:01 | |
70 | Klose, David | 2 | mSch 9 | 36 | 00:20:12 | ||
71 | Nitsche, Lina | 1 | GS Raußlitz | wSch10 | 17 | 00:20:14 | |
72 | Großmann, Jonas | 1 | Wolkau | mSch10 | 37 | 00:20:16 | |
73 | Greif, Sarah | 97 | Dr. Eberle Schule Nossen | wSch14 | 18 | 00:20:43 | |
74 | Stephan, Emily | 99 | Dorschnitz | wSch12 | 19 | 00:21:17 | |
75 | Wustmann, Julia | 2 | GS Raußlitz | wSch 9 | 20 | 00:21:19 | |
76 | Heyde, Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | M75+ | 3 | 00:21:43 | |
77 | Locke, Jens | 72 | M35 | 3 | 00:22:15 | ||
78 | Stephan, Susan | 77 | Dorschnitz | W30 | 1 | 00:23:10 | |
79 | Schwan, Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M75+ | 4 | 00:26:43 | |
80 | Vilcsko, Nathalie | 3 | GS Raußlitz | wSch 8 | 21 | 00:26:47 | |
81 | Tonndorf, Alina | 2 | Grundschule Raußlitz | wSch 9 | 22 | 00:26:48 | |
82 | Brache, Werner | 41 | Gröditz | M70 | 4 | 00:28:41 | |
83 | Horn, Michelle | 1 | wSch10 | 23 | 00:30:06 | ||
84 | Borgwardt, Ben | 3 | GS Raußlitz | mSch 8 | 38 | 00:30:11 | |
85 | Pröhl, Josephine | 0 | wSch11 | 24 | 00:31:20 | ||
6 km | |||||||
|
Name,Vorname | Jhg. | Stnr. | AK | AKm | AKw | Endzeit |
1 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M60 | 1 | 00:25:45 | |
2 | Richter, Florian | 94 | SV Motor Großenhain | mJug | 1 | 00:25:50 | |
2 | Hirsch, Felix | 92 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mJug | 1 | 00:25:50 | |
4 | Kaubisch, Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | M40 | 1 | 00:26:14 | |
5 | Jeschke, Katrin | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W45 | 1 | 00:26:24 | |
6 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M65 | 1 | 00:26:38 | |
7 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | W50 | 1 | 00:26:44 | |
8 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W40 | 1 | 00:26:59 | |
9 | Tasche, Ingo | 67 | ESV Lok Riesa | M40 | 2 | 00:27:40 | |
10 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | W40 | 2 | 00:27:44 | |
11 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf | M60 | 2 | 00:27:55 | |
12 | Schubert, Lothar | 53 | WSV Riesa | M55 | 1 | 00:28:29 | |
13 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | W30 | 1 | 00:28:46 | |
14 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | W45 | 2 | 00:28:53 | |
15 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | M45 | 1 | 00:28:54 | |
16 | Primus, Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 3 | 00:29:09 | |
17 | Jäsche, Uwe | 43 | M65 | 2 | 00:29:15 | ||
18 | Grunert, Isabel | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | W30 | 2 | 00:29:28 | |
19 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | M40 | 3 | 00:30:05 | |
20 | Häußler, Ines | 68 | Großenhain | W40 | 3 | 00:30:17 | |
21 | Röhr, Egbert | 49 | LSV Pirna | M60 | 3 | 00:30:32 | |
22 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | W40 | 4 | 00:31:21 | |
23 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | W30 | 3 | 00:31:31 | |
24 | Richter, Manuela | 74 | LG Priestewitz | W35 | 1 | 00:31:39 | |
25 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfLRiesa | M65 | 3 | 00:31:46 | |
26 | Prokupek, Kathrin | 65 | SV Motor Großenhain | W45 | 4 | 00:31:58 | |
27 | Müller, Michaela | 72 | Brockwitz | W35 | 2 | 00:32:28 | |
28 | Adam, Helene | 98 | Wolkau | wJug | 1 | 00:33:30 | |
29 | Adam, Heiko | 71 | Wolkau | M40 | 4 | 00:33:31 | |
30 | Schietzel, Gabriela | 67 | LG Priestewitz | W40 | 5 | 00:33:36 | |
31 | Schwanitz, Kathrin | 62 | Grün - Weiß Mohsdorf | W45 | 5 | 00:33:56 | |
32 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | W50 | 2 | 00:34:10 | |
33 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | M65 | 4 | 00:34:33 | |
34 | Rühle, Ivonne | 71 | Lichtensee | W40 | 6 | 00:34:45 | |
35 | Doege, Angela | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | W50 | 3 | 00:35:01 | |
36 | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | W40 | 7 | 00:35:08 | |
37 | Schwarzer, Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | W50 | 4 | 00:35:16 | |
38 | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | W30 | 4 | 00:35:23 | |
39 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | M60 | 4 | 00:36:03 | |
40 | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | M65 | 5 | 00:36:21 | |
41 | Kneschke, Uta | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 6 | 00:36:59 | |
42 | Feder, Anja | 81 | Meißen | W30 | 5 | 00:37:12 | |
43 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | W35 | 3 | 00:37:41 | |
44 | Gill, Elke | 52 | SC Riesa | W55 | 1 | 00:37:43 | |
45 | Goeddert, Klaus | 56 | Riesa | M55 | 2 | 00:40:03 | |
46 | Kunfalvi, Zsanett | 75 | Ungarn Amateure | W35 | 4 | 00:40:35 | |
47 | Feder, Ramona | 61 | Meißen | W50 | 5 | 00:40:53 | |
48 | Doege, Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | M50 | 1 | 00:40:54 | |
49 | Röhr, Carina | 92 | Burkhardswalde | wJug | 2 | 00:41:49 | |
12 km | |||||||
|
Name,Vorname | Jhg. | Verein | AK | AKm | AKw | Endzeit |
1 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | M40 | 1 | 00:44:11 | |
2 | Duha, Robin | 89 | SG Adelsberg | M20 | 1 | 00:44:17 | |
3 | Thieme, Holger | 72 | SC Riesa | M35 | 1 | 00:44:26 | |
4 | Tzschoppe, Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | M20 | 2 | 00:45:28 | |
5 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M20 | 3 | 00:46:51 | |
6 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | M40 | 2 | 00:47:23 | |
7 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M40 | 3 | 00:47:38 | |
8 | Sittner, Falk | 81 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | M30 | 1 | 00:47:44 | |
9 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | M30 | 2 | 00:48:29 | |
10 | Wolf, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | M20 | 4 | 00:49:07 | |
11 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | M35 | 2 | 00:49:15 | |
12 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | M55 | 1 | 00:49:32 | |
13 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | M45 | 1 | 00:49:35 | |
14 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M20 | 5 | 00:50:13 | |
15 | Baum, Rolf | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M55 | 2 | 00:50:23 | |
16 | Giebler, Andre | 60 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M50 | 1 | 00:50:32 | |
17 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | M35 | 3 | 00:50:47 | |
18 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M45 | 2 | 00:51:33 | |
19 | Roßberg, Hans-Jürgen | 59 | Dresden | M50 | 2 | 00:51:40 | |
20 | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | Coswig | M40 | 4 | 00:52:43 | |
21 | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | M50 | 3 | 00:53:08 | |
22 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | M55 | 3 | 00:53:57 | |
23 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M40 | 5 | 00:54:27 | |
24 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | M50 | 4 | 00:55:06 | |
25 | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | M40 | 6 | 00:55:22 | |
26 | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M50 | 5 | 00:55:52 | |
27 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | M50 | 6 | 00:56:57 | |
28 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Team Sport Ruscher | M40 | 7 | 00:56:58 | |
29 | Sittner, Karin | 82 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | W20 | 1 | 00:57:23 | |
30 | Brendel, Frank | 59 | Sachsenlauf Coswig | M50 | 7 | 00:57:40 | |
31 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | M55 | 4 | 00:57:56 | |
32 | Fischer, Gerd | 67 | TuS Weinböhla | M40 | 8 | 00:58:10 | |
33 | Junghanns, Mario | 65 | Großsteinbach | M45 | 3 | 00:58:12 | |
34 | Vogel, Dieter | 65 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M45 | 4 | 01:00:09 | |
35 | Lindner, Ralph | 74 | Großenhain | M35 | 4 | 01:00:33 | |
36 | Zieger, Wolfram | 62 | M45 | 5 | 01:00:38 | ||
37 | Michel, Dirk | 74 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M35 | 5 | 01:00:59 | |
38 | Eberhart, Peter | 61 | Großenhain | M50 | 8 | 01:02:00 | |
39 | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | M40 | 9 | 01:02:41 | |
40 | Berger, Dagmar | 73 | Datenübernahme | W35 | 1 | 01:04:18 | |
41 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | M50 | 9 | 01:09:30 | |
42 | Öhmichen, Manfred | 53 | LOS Caballeros Riesa | M55 | 5 | 01:09:57 |