W 20 bis W 40
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
W 20 | 53 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399 | |||||||
2. | Heigl, Katja | 87 | TV Meißen | 46 | 49 | 46 | 48 | 50 | 35 | 274 | ||||||||||
3. | Mai, Lisa | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 48 | 49 | 145 | |||||||||||||
4. | Zeiske, Darja | 89 | Wildenhain | 49 | 49 | 98 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Kneschke, Katharina | Riesa | 48 | 47 | 95 | |||||||||||||||
6. | Sittner, Karin | 82 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 38 | 50 | 88 | ||||||||||||||
7. | Schacht, Laura | 91 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Ewald, Sophie | 89 | LG Süd Berlin | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Berger, Vanessa | 88 | LG Asics Pirna | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Grafe, Doreen | 86 | Welxande | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Deubel, Christiane | 89 | Lauf KulTour | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Ende, Franziska | 87 | Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Freund, Julia | 90 | Lampertswalde | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Schröter, Nicole | 87 | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
12. | Hecht, Stephanie | 86 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Hausa, Denis | 84 | Thiendorf | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Ziemke, Anne | 89 | SV Robotron Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Bergmann, Janette | 82 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
19. | Walter, Antje | 82 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Walther, Juliane | 87 | TSV Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Mattukat, Maria | 87 | SV TuR Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Radke, Claudia | 87 | LG Asics Pirna | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Koster, Janina | 88 | Chemnitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Kreusel, Franka | 87 | Weinböhla | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Maruschka, Maria | 87 | Chemnitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Martin, Franziska | 89 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
26. | Zöbisch, Susanne | 88 | Moritzburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Ruhmland, Claudia | 89 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Kandler, Ute | 83 | Meißen | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Fiedler, Rebecca | 82 | Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Aepfler, Carolin | 86 | Lauf-KulTour | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Würgau, Carolin | 89 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Stange, Nela Johanna | 88 | Lauf KulTour | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Hamisch, Margit | 83 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Donner, Noemi | 83 | Lauf KulTour | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Öhmichen, Eva | 90 | Los Caballeros Riesa | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Zöbisch, Pia | 89 | Moritzburg | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Pahlke, Lisa | 87 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Zötzsche, Madeleine | 86 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Fiebig, Sonja | 86 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Rietzschel, Theresa | 89 | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
41. | Scholz, Claudia | 85 | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
43. | Riedel, Nicole | 90 | PSV Riesa | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Riedel, Nicole | 86 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Walter, Juliane | 87 | TSV Dresden | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Schmidt, Rebecca | 89 | Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Pilz, Andrea | 84 | Bertsdorfer SV | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Scheffler, Fränze | 88 | Dresden | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Kubitza, Anja | 89 | Weinböhla | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Schmidt, Sarah | 87 | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
51. | Wagner, Anne | 87 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Terp, Denise | 82 | Dresden | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Hempel, Marie | 91 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
W 30 | 22 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400 | |
2. | Grunert, Isabel | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 391 | |||||||
3. | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | 46 | 49 | 45 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | 43 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 373 | ||||||||
5. | Feder, Anja | 81 | Scharfenberg | 44 | 44 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 323 | |||||||||
6. | Krause, Dr. Ulrike | 81 | Naunhof | 45 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 191 | ||||||||||||
7. | Henschke, Vilma | 80 | Dresden | 47 | 49 | 47 | 143 | |||||||||||||
8. | Krause, Anne | 77 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 48 | 96 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Göbel, Cathleen | 77 | Hundeschule Naustadt | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
10. | Hanicke, Susanna | 78 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
11. | Fiedler, Anke | 78 | USV TU Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Voigt, Sandra | 80 | Geschw.Schliwa & Friends | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Wels, Katja | 79 | Laufgruppe ABS | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Slomke, Sandra | 80 | Rauen | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Stephan, Susan | 77 | Dorschnitz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Grütze, Maren | 78 | Radeburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Schmidt, Manuela | 78 | Moritzburg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Aust, Franziska | 79 | Berliner DSC | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Hentschel, Franziska | 79 | Franz Run Team | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Wendt, Jana | 80 | Pulsnitz | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Jänsch, Sylvia | 79 | Berlin | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Wolf, Carolin | 78 | Friedewald | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
W 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tille, Kristina | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399 | ||||||||
2. | Müller, Michaela | 72 | Brockwitz | 46 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 393 | |||||
3. | Krause, Nataliya | 75 | Strießen | 48 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Richter, Manuela | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 47 | 44 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 387 | ||||
5. | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 46 | 41 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 44 | 47 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 379 | |
6. | Kunfalvi, Zsanett | 75 | Ungarn Amateure | 43 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 180 | ||||||||||||
7. | Durdel, Anke | 74 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 45 | 40 | 49 | 134 | |||||||||||||
8. | Kaiser, Susann | 76 | Colmnitz | 49 | 48 | 97 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Schücke, Jana | 73 | Trade Invest | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Hentschel, Manuela | 74 | TSV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Baum, Kathrin | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
12. | von Glowacki, Antje | 73 | SC Riesa | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Eisold, Andrea | 72 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Anhalt, Kirsten | 74 | TSV Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Bunk, Sandra | 76 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Pförtner, Katrin | 72 | MTB-Team Wilsdruff | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Semper, Yvonne | 76 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
18. | Beckmann, Birgit | 76 | SV Verbundsp. | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Ritter, Manuela | 73 | SV TuR Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Preußner, Kristina | 74 | Glaubitz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Mann, Manja | 74 | ASV Annaberg-Buchholz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Berger, Sandra | 73 | Pirna | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Kriebel, Mandy | 76 | SV Sacka | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Berger, Dagmar | 73 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
25. | Meisel, Grit | 76 | Moritzburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Günther, Britt | 72 | SMI-LG Wachau | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Schröder, Solveig | 73 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Burda, Christin | 76 | Moritzburg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Jürß, Manuela | 73 | Radebeul | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Hoffmann, Claudia | 75 | Moritzburg | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Keller, Sandra | 76 | Radeburg | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
W 40 | 52 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 398 | |||||
2. | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Wermsdorf | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 397 | |||||
3. | Häußler, Ines | 68 | Großenhain | 48 | 49 | 47 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 384 | |||||||
4. | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | 47 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 45 | 380 | |||||||
5. | Schietzel, Gabriele | 67 | LG Priestewitz | 46 | 44 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 45 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 371 | ||||||
6. | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | 46 | 44 | 45 | 44 | 45 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 360 | |||||||
7. | Rühle, Ivonne | 71 | Lichtensee | 43 | 44 | 43 | 45 | 42 | 45 | 44 | 45 | 351 | ||||||||
8. | Hofmann, Katrin | 67 | TSV Dresden | 47 | 49 | 43 | 48 | 187 | ||||||||||||
9. | Günther, Sylvia | 68 | WSV Riesa | 44 | 46 | 46 | 43 | 179 | ||||||||||||
10. | Köhler, Manuela | 71 | Radebeul | 43 | 45 | 45 | 133 | |||||||||||||
11. | Kluttig, Ulrike | 69 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 49 | 97 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Thiele, Annett | 69 | LG Asics Pirna | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Naumann, Marit | 68 | Frankfurt am Main | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Drechsler, Anja | 69 | DSV 1953 Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Beckert, Claudia | 67 | Ostsächs. Spk Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Uhlig, Ines | 70 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Liebscher, Heike | 67 | Freital | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Kreße, Ina | 69 | SV Lampertswalde | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Helling, Claudia | 70 | USV TU Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Heiß, Katharina | 68 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
21. | Wolfrum, Kathrin | 70 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
21. | Müller, Carola | 71 | LG Asics Pirna | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Tschöpe, Franziska | 67 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
23. | Gaber, Annette | 71 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Pahnitz, Grit | 69 | SC Riesa | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Trautmann-Blasius, Katharina | 71 | Neubloxdorf | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Kammel, Steffi | 68 | LG Asics Pirna | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Schumacher, Rita | 69 | SSV Zabeltitz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Rost, Annegret | 70 | Meißen | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Zauzig, Kerstin | 70 | Riesa | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Reichel, Kristin | 71 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Hesse, Steffi | 70 | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
32. | Garbe, Cathrin | 69 | Nünchritz | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Richter, Iris | 68 | SV Motor Großenhain | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Pohle, Daniela | 70 | MSV Meusegast | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Weiß, Rita | 69 | Weinböhla | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Hannß, Gabriele | 71 | Mannschatz | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Zeiske, Christine | 68 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
37. | Vergöhl, Susi | 68 | Hetzdorfer SV | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Gärtner, Sylvia | 67 | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
40. | Godzinski, Rosangela | 69 | Großenhain | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Zimmermann, Anke | 70 | SC Riesa | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Werner, Ina | 68 | Medingen | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Pfüller, Bettina | 68 | Ebersbach | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Eigler, Steffi | 67 | Reichenberg | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Frommelt, Kathrin | 71 | Niederau | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Polte, Heike | 68 | Moritzburg | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Richter, Annekathrin | 70 | Niederau | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
49. | Gerlach, Silke | 69 | IBB Klipphausen | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Eckart, Anja | 70 | Radeburg | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Jentzsch, Karina | 67 | Radeburg | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Hanke, Cornelia | 69 | Dresden | 30 | 30 |