mU14/16
.
14. Meißner Sparkassencup 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | |||||||||||||||||||||
L1- 03.03. 22. Radebeuler Wintercross | L8- 13.06. 28. Muldentallauf Nossen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L2- 25.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | L9- 13.07. 30. Pulsener Brückenlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L3- 31.03. 19. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | L10- 17.08. 13. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L4- 04.04. 8. Oberauer Stundenlauf | L11- 07.09. 25. Meißner Handicaplauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L5- 07.04. 30. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | L12- 22.09. 22. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L6- 27.04. 34. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | L13- 29.09. 34. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L7- 02.06. 15. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf | L14- 14.10. 36. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L15- 03.11. 22. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die sieben besten Punktergebnisse | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | ||
MJ U16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 349 | ||||||||
2 | Schilling, Marvin | 97 | SC Riesa | 47 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 348 | ||||||||
3 | Häußler, Norman | 97 | Rollsport Großenhain | 49 | 49 | 49 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 44 | 333 | ||||||||||
4 | Rühle, Nico | 0 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 36 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 40 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 330 | ||||||
5 | Förster, Lukas | 99 | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 39 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 323 | ||||||||
6 | Wunsch, Kurt | 97 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 48 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 240 | ||||||||||||
7 | Claus, Willi | 97 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 50 | 49 | 38 | 50 | 48 | 235 | ||||||||||||
8 | Wirthgen, Franz | 97 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 47 | 47 | 47 | 49 | 45 | 235 | ||||||||||||
9 | Stich, Nicolas | 99 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 43 | 47 | 37 | 47 | 46 | 220 | ||||||||||||
10 | Hirsch, Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 39 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 179 | |||||||||||||
11 | Hanisch, Eric | 98 | Treugeböhla | 44 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 178 | |||||||||||||
12 | Schliwa, Alexander | 0 | Coswig | 46 | 39 | 47 | 43 | 175 | |||||||||||||
13 | Bennewitz, Friedrich | 97 | Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 41 | 42 | 45 | 46 | 174 | |||||||||||||
14 | Hempel, Pascal | 99 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 44 | 42 | 130 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Zschoche, Sebastian | 0 | Radebeul | 40 | 43 | 38 | 121 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Kürten, Jonas | 97 | USV TU Dresden | 50 | 47 | 97 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Richter, Daniel | 97 | SC Riesa | 43 | 45 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Techert, Max | 99 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 43 | 45 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Kaselowski, Arian | 99 | SC Riesa | 34 | 46 | 80 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Hirsch, Philipp | 98 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 33 | 45 | 78 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Bach, Niklas | 98 | SC Riesa | 37 | 41 | 78 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Thies, Johannes | 98 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 34 | 43 | 77 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Gänzle, Richard | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Gebauer, Jannis | 97 | SC Riesa | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Breiter, Paul | 98 | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Heilmann, Karl | 0 | SG Dittmannsdorf | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Gänzle, Alexander | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Müller, Tobias | 97 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Dewitz, Paul | 97 | Döbelner SC | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Bolduan, Marc | 0 | Gymnasium Nossen | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Metzner, Jonas | 99 | Hainsberger SV | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Hesse, Dominic | 98 | Glaubitz | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Urban, Moritz | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Bolz, Pierre | 97 | Werner-S. Gymn Großenhain | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Ermel, Thomas | 97 | SV TuR Dresden | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Walther, Max | 99 | SC DHfk Leipzig | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Liebau, Julian | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Stirl, Paul | 0 | SG Dittmannsdorf | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Steffin, Nicolas | 98 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Wolfarth, Florian | 99 | Lommatzscher SV | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Hoyer, Max | 98 | Großdittmannsdorf | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Berner, Falk | 0 | SV Ziegenhain | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Mühle, Vincent | 99 | IBB | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Borgwart, Philipp | 99 | Lommatzscher SV | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Rudolph, Bastian | 0 | Weinböhla | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Kliemann, Jonas | 0 | SC Riesa | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Schindler, Luca | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Salzmann, Heinrich | 97 | USV TU Dresden | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Fischer, Philipp | 0 | JFW Ziegenhain | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Voß, Henry | 0 | SV Lampertswalde | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Hübner, Georg | 97 | Weinböhla | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Berger, Antony | 0 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Dietrich, Maximilian | 0 | Lommatzsch | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Mann, Martin | 99 | ASV Annaberg-Buchholz | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Zauzig, Robert | 97 | Riesa | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Beerstecher, Samuel | 0 | SV Motor Großenhain | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Burda, Frank | 97 | Moritzburg | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Zauzig, Richard | 99 | VfL Riesa | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Saubermann, Anton | 0 | IBB | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Hildebrand, Falko | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Mann, Paul | 97 | SV Ziegenhain | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Lasse, Dominik | 0 | IBB | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Siebenlist, Eric | 99 | Lommatzscher SV | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Ziesche, Dennis | 98 | MS Radeburg | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Barthel, Nicodemus | 0 | MS Lommatzsch | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Pollok, Dominic | 99 | IBB | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Kunath, Robin | 99 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Podlubniy, Daniil | 0 | IBB | 33 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Stibale, Hans | 97 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Gamer, Sebastian | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Sase, Emil | 97 | USV TU Dresden | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Thomas, Felix | 98 | MS Radeburg | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Haufe, Max | 99 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Fiebig, Kurt | 0 | Radeburg | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Biege, Benny | 0 | Dresden | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Hartmann, Paul Ole | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Lange, Maximilian | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Hemmerbach, Erik | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Czolbe, Jonathan | 99 | Freiberger PSV | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Gross, Bruno | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Hockeborn, Max | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Morgenstern, Elias | 0 | IBB | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Funke, Johannes | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Hesse, Daniel | 98 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
85 | Rau, Eric | 0 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 23 | 23 |