WU18/20/WHK
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
W U20 | 19 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 350 | ||||||||||
2 | Blaas, Aline | 97 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 46 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 345 | ||||||
3 | Rühle, Linda | 97 | Lichtensee | 44 | 49 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 337 | |||||||||
4 | Brendel, Sandra | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | 47 | 48 | 195 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lamm, Anna | 95 | SSV Heidenau | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Lamm, Eva | 97 | SSV Heidenau | 49 | 49 | 98 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Scholtz, Anne-Sophie | 97 | SC Riesa | 50 | 47 | 97 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Lenzner, Kathrin | 96 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 49 | 48 | 97 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Mutsch, Natalie | 97 | SC Riesa | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Neubert, Theresa | 95 | SG Klotzsche | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | von der Osten, Alice | 97 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Erickson, Montara | 94 | SG Motor Freital | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Mögel, Theresa | 95 | Weinböhla | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Horsch, Friederike | 94 | Ziegenhain | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Weiß, Natalie | 97 | Weinböhla | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Ebert, Jasmin | 97 | Höfgen | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Pröhl, Maria | 96 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ritter, Hannah | 95 | Radeburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Krämer, Ann-Katrin | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
WHK | 30 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 350 | ||||||||
2 | Röhr, Carina | 92 | Burkhardswalde | 44 | 47 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 343 | ||||||||||
3 | Grimm, Katharina | 86 | Meißen | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 290 | ||||||||||||
4 | Klemmt, Silvia | 84 | Riesa | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Helas, Marina | 85 | USV TU Dresden | 49 | 50 | 99 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Hecht, Stephanie | 86 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Ziemke, Anne | 89 | Runners Point Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Slansky, Christiane | 87 | Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Needell, Laura | 93 | Coswig | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Öhmichen, Eva | 90 | Riesa | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Rodriguez Perez, Ana | 88 | Chemnitz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kleinfeld, Edda | 88 | BW Tröbitz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Deutschbein, Linda | 92 | Brößnitz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kreusel, Franka | 87 | Weinböhla | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Geißmar, Sandra | 88 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Friedrich, Nicole | 88 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Eger, Isabel | 86 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Kümmel, Anja | 85 | Flensburg/München | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Olmer, Magdalena | 89 | Coswig | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Stephan, Diana | 84 | SV Sacka | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Deubel, Christiane | 89 | Lauf KulTour Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Winkler, Ronja | 92 | Radebeul | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Sorschke, Doreen | 84 | Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Debler, Katrin | 86 | Meißen | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Hartmann, Anne | 91 | SG Motor Freital | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Kretzschmar, Sandra | 88 | TSV Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Hirtz, Janette | 87 | Chemnitz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Scheffler, Manuela | 88 | Radeburg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Dietze, Elisabeth | 84 | Radeburg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Bauditz, Carina | 87 | Radeburg | 42 | 42 |