1,6 km Gesamt
Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig 2013 - 1,6 km Gesamtwertung | ||||||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |||||
1 | Böhme, Benjamin | 0 | Dresden | 1 | mU14 | 00:05:06 | ||||
2 | Margott, Ben | 1 | Flitzpiepe NEV | 2 | mU14 | 00:05:12 | ||||
3 | Förster, Anna Lena | 1 | SC Riesa | 1 | wU14 | 00:05:17 | ||||
4 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 1 | mU12 | 00:05:21 | ||||
5 | Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie | 2 | W-v. Siemens Gymnasium Gro. | 1 | wU12 | 00:05:24 | ||||
6 | Binder, Willi Leonhard | 3 | TuS Weinböhla | 2 | mU12 | 00:05:26 | ||||
7 | Markert, Susen | 0 | SC Riesa | 2 | wU14 | 00:05:27 | ||||
8 | Walther, Franz | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 3 | mU12 | 00:05:28 | ||||
9 | Lenz, Leon Paul | 0 | Turbine Rostock | 3 | mU14 | 00:05:29 | ||||
9 | Kaselowski, Andara | 1 | SC Riesa Triathlon | 3 | wU14 | 00:05:29 | ||||
11 | Claus, Lotte | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | wU10 | 00:05:30 | ||||
12 | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | wU10 | 00:05:31 | ||||
13 | Truß, Pit | 3 | GS Mitte | 4 | mU12 | 00:05:33 | ||||
14 | Pfriem, Martin | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | mU10 | 00:05:37 | ||||
15 | Schirutschke, Julia | 0 | Gymnasium Coswig | 4 | wU14 | 00:05:38 | ||||
16 | Katzer, Adrian | 3 | TV 1848 Bischofswerda | 5 | mU12 | 00:05:40 | ||||
17 | Cox, Louis | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | mU12 | 00:05:42 | ||||
18 | Drews, Niklas | 2 | SC Riesa | 7 | mU12 | 00:05:43 | ||||
19 | Böhme, Sebastian | 4 | Dresden | 2 | mU10 | 00:05:47 | ||||
20 | Schubert, Lukas | 1 | Gymnasium Coswig | 4 | mU14 | 00:05:56 | ||||
21 | Pietsch, Marie Luise | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | wU12 | 00:05:58 | ||||
22 | Eschler, Finn | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3 | mU10 | 00:06:04 | ||||
23 | Hoffmann, Leah | 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 3 | wU10 | 00:06:09 | ||||
24 | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | 3 | wU12 | 00:06:13 | ||||
25 | Finsterle, Tim | 6 | 1 | mU08 | 00:06:14 | |||||
26 | George, Emil | 4 | Grundschule Brockwitz | 4 | mU10 | 00:06:20 | ||||
27 | Münch, Johann | 3 | Ev. Schule Coswig | 8 | mU12 | 00:06:22 | ||||
28 | Neuber, Arne | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 9 | mU12 | 00:06:23 | ||||
29 | Kolibius, Aliya | 4 | GS Brockwitz | 4 | wU10 | 00:06:25 | ||||
30 | Wohs, Paulina | 0 | Kanuverein Coswig | 5 | wU14 | 00:06:27 | ||||
31 | Werner, Antonia | 3 | Ev. Grundschule Radebeul | 4 | wU12 | 00:06:33 | ||||
32 | Hendrich, Dominic | 2 | MS Kötitz | 10 | mU12 | 00:06:36 | ||||
33 | Schmidt, Isabell | 4 | LG Weinböhla | 5 | wU10 | 00:06:39 | ||||
34 | Menning, Dag Paul | 3 | Skizunft Dresden | 11 | mU12 | 00:06:40 | ||||
35 | Pinkert, Radu | 3 | 103. GS Dresden | 12 | mU12 | 00:06:41 | ||||
36 | Schuster, Pascal | 3 | Motor Trachenberge | 13 | mU12 | 00:06:45 | ||||
37 | Zhukowsky, Oskar | 3 | 14 | mU12 | 00:06:47 | |||||
38 | Seyffert, Bruno | 5 | Grundschule Brockwitz | 5 | mU10 | 00:06:48 | ||||
39 | Bauer, Tom | 1 | Rückersdorf | 5 | mU14 | 00:06:49 | ||||
40 | Weißling, Yannik | 4 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6 | mU10 | 00:06:50 | ||||
41 | Lindig, Stanja | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | wU08 | 00:06:51 | ||||
42 | Schindler, Til | 1 | 6 | mU14 | 00:06:53 | |||||
43 | Mörbe, Hannah | 5 | 6 | wU10 | 00:06:54 | |||||
44 | Oehmigen, Thomas | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 15 | mU12 | 00:06:57 | ||||
45 | Fritsche, Alana | 2 | SHS Coswig | 5 | wU12 | 00:06:59 | ||||
46 | Rehn, Dominik | 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 TT | 16 | mU12 | 00:07:00 | ||||
47 | Weinreich, Theodor | 2 | 17 | mU12 | 00:07:01 | |||||
47 | Schulze, Jessica | 2 | GSM Coswig | 6 | wU12 | 00:07:01 | ||||
49 | Brendel, Erik | 1 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 7 | mU14 | 00:07:02 | ||||
50 | Quoc Anh, Nguyen Tan | 0 | MS Kötitz Coswig | 8 | mU14 | 00:07:04 | ||||
51 | Jänicke, Lara | 3 | evangel. Schule Coswig | 7 | wU12 | 00:07:05 | ||||
52 | Richter, Maxim | 3 | WIMA Wilsdruff | 18 | mU12 | 00:07:06 | ||||
53 | Paulick, Bruno | 5 | Bernsdorf | 7 | mU10 | 00:07:10 | ||||
54 | Menning, Karl | 5 | Skizunft Dresden | 8 | mU10 | 00:07:17 | ||||
55 | Tienan, Nguyen | 5 | GS Radebeul | 9 | mU10 | 00:07:20 | ||||
56 | Zesch, Tara | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 7 | wU10 | 00:07:21 | ||||
57 | Fischer, Marceline | 0 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | wU14 | 00:07:29 | ||||
58 | Schwinger, Annegret | 0 | SV TuR Dresden | 7 | wU14 | 00:07:31 | ||||
59 | Warmuth, Lena | 4 | 8 | wU10 | 00:07:32 | |||||
60 | Wagner, Hannah | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 2 | wU08 | 00:07:34 | ||||
61 | Schirutschke, Felix | 4 | GSM Coswig | 10 | mU10 | 00:07:35 | ||||
62 | Wildgrube, Nadine | 3 | Freital | 8 | wU12 | 00:07:36 | ||||
63 | Stauch, Elisa | 3 | GS West Coswig | 9 | wU12 | 00:07:37 | ||||
64 | Wilhelm, Hanna | 2 | Dresden Mitte | 10 | wU12 | 00:07:41 | ||||
65 | Münch, Ida Mathilde | 5 | Ev. Schule Coswig | 9 | wU10 | 00:07:42 | ||||
66 | Werner, Winnifred | 5 | Ev. Grundschule Radebeul | 10 | wU10 | 00:07:43 | ||||
67 | Steinike, Oskar | 4 | Schlammläufer | 11 | mU10 | 00:07:53 | ||||
68 | Protze, Ben | 3 | 35. GS Dresden | 19 | mU12 | 00:07:58 | ||||
69 | Ceric, Benjamin | 1 | SV TuR Dresden | 9 | mU14 | 00:07:59 | ||||
70 | Hempel, Jules | 8 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 2 | mU08 | 00:09:04 | ||||
71 | Clausnitzer, Ben | 97 | Freie Werkschule Meißen | 1 | mU18 | 00:10:45 | ||||
72 | Weißling, Béla | 9 | Dresden | 3 | mU08 | 00:12:14 |